Locations

W Britannia Youngstown (moved from Callingwood)

15927 105 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB

Canyon Meadows S – Dr EP Scarlett HS field

220 Canterbury Dr SW, Calgary, AB

SC Confederation Park

11204 43 Ave
Edmonton, Alberta

SE Millwoods Park

7007 28 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB

NE Londonderry – John Barnett School

14840 72 St NW
Edmonton, Alberta

NW Grand Trunk Park (Lauderdale School wks 1-3)

(Wks 1-3) 10610 129 Ave, Edmonton AB
(Wks 4-9) 13025 112 St NW, Edmonton AB

E Hardisty – Hardisty School field (moved from Bonnie Doon)

10534 62 St NW, Edmonton, AB

Highland Green CA (near G.H Dawe CC)

65 Halladay Ave
Red Deer, Alberta

Strathcona County – Salisbury Athletic Park (OLPH week 1)

20 Festival Way
Sherwood Park, Alberta

Grosvenor Park

44 Grosvenor Blvd
St Albert, Alberta

Shouldice W – Shouldice Park

5303 Bowness Rd NW
Calgary, Alberta

South Calgary Park W

3130 16 St SW
Calgary, Alberta

Palliser SW – St. Benedict ES field

10340 19 Street SW
Calgary, Alberta

Glenmore SW – Alternative HS field

5003 20 St SW
Calgary, Alberta

Acadia SE – Acadia School Field

9603 5 St SE
Calgary, Alberta

Thornhill NW – St Helena CS Field

320 64th Ave. North West
Calgary, Alberta

Crowfoot NW – Robert Thirsk HS field

8100 John Laurie Blvd NW
Calgary, Alberta

Brentwood NW – Dr E.W. Coffin School Field

5615 Barrett Dr NW
Calgary, Alberta

Country Hills Village N – Notre Dame HS field

11900 Country Village Link NE
Calgary, Alberta

Forest Lawn E – Forest Lawn HS Field

4812 14 Ave SE
Calgary, Alberta

Distance Soccer Camp Address City
W Britannia Youngstown (moved from Callingwood) 15927 105 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB Edmonton
Canyon Meadows S – Dr EP Scarlett HS field 220 Canterbury Dr SW, Calgary, AB Calgary
SC Confederation Park 11204 43 Ave
Edmonton, Alberta
Edmonton
SE Millwoods Park 7007 28 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB Edmonton
NE Londonderry – John Barnett School 14840 72 St NW
Edmonton, Alberta
Edmonton
NW Grand Trunk Park (Lauderdale School wks 1-3) (Wks 1-3) 10610 129 Ave, Edmonton AB
(Wks 4-9) 13025 112 St NW, Edmonton AB
Edmonton
E Hardisty – Hardisty School field (moved from Bonnie Doon) 10534 62 St NW, Edmonton, AB Edmonton
Highland Green CA (near G.H Dawe CC) 65 Halladay Ave
Red Deer, Alberta
Red Deer
Strathcona County – Salisbury Athletic Park (OLPH week 1) 20 Festival Way
Sherwood Park, Alberta
Sherwood Park
Grosvenor Park 44 Grosvenor Blvd
St Albert, Alberta
St. Albert
Shouldice W – Shouldice Park 5303 Bowness Rd NW
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
South Calgary Park W 3130 16 St SW
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Palliser SW – St. Benedict ES field 10340 19 Street SW
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Glenmore SW – Alternative HS field 5003 20 St SW
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Acadia SE – Acadia School Field 9603 5 St SE
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Thornhill NW – St Helena CS Field 320 64th Ave. North West
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Crowfoot NW – Robert Thirsk HS field 8100 John Laurie Blvd NW
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Brentwood NW – Dr E.W. Coffin School Field 5615 Barrett Dr NW
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Country Hills Village N – Notre Dame HS field 11900 Country Village Link NE
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary
Forest Lawn E – Forest Lawn HS Field 4812 14 Ave SE
Calgary, Alberta
Calgary